Uitslag Wrotrun 2019 Heren

Ranking Nr. Naam Tijd Plaats
1 78 Jarno Visser 00:47:53 Kootstertille
2 107 marcel Oosterhuis 00:48:49 Wanneperveen
3 27 Fokke de Vries 00:50:22 Drogeham
4 56 Bauke Draijer 00:51:38 Blauwhuis
6 31 Robin Rinzema 00:54:04 JISTRUM
7 32 Wouter Fokkema 00:56:24 Enschede
9 76 Niels Hellinga 00:57:44 Drachten
10 41 Dennis van der Ploeg 00:59:21 Hurdegaryp
11 39 Sytze Jonker 01:00:47 Terwispel
12 47 johan haitsma 01:00:54 De Knipe
13 35 Merlijn Bonte 01:02:12 Hardegarijp
15 81 Christiaan Stavorinus 01:03:07 Feanwalden
16 1 Jacob reitsma 01:03:18 HURDEGARYP
18 65 Jesper Beerda 01:05:04 Leeuwarden
19 33 Sytse-Evert Adema 01:05:27 Burgum
20 57 Hessel Bierma 01:05:38 Kollumerzwaag
21 95 Gerrit jan Van der Meulen 01:05:44 De westereen
22 85 Anne van der molen 01:06:45 RINSUMAGEEST
23 69 Bert Sietzema 01:07:24 Buitenpost
24 86 Ilian van den Adel 01:08:56 Suawoude
25 34 Eelke Veltman 01:11:01 Ee
26 7 Klaas Taco Wobbes 01:11:05 Harkema
27 8 Harm vd Veen 01:11:41 Harkema
28 77 Rob Kaspers 01:12:19 Donkerbroek
29 68 Piet Visser 01:12:37 Driezum
30 13 Pascal Hartkamp 01:12:58 Boksum
31 75 Sipke Bosma 01:13:12 Rottevalle
32 50 henk jan Kooke 01:14:31 Eelde
33 108 Eddie Vd Veen 01:15:27 De westereen
35 17 Frans Jorritsma 01:16:24 Dronrijp
36 26 Herman Siebe Bos 01:17:54 De westereen
37 59 Arnold Jonker 01:18:27 Dokkum
38 30 Mels Hamstra 01:19:08 Buitenpost
39 46 Dick de Vries 01:19:40 Zuidhorn
40 14 Klaas-Jan Kooistra 01:20:22 Leeuwarden
41 25 Keimpe Feenstra 01:20:44 Burdaard
42 45 Kerst Walstra 01:21:18 Stiens BDK
43 20 Olivier van Helden 01:21:29 Leeuwarden
45 15 Jan Meindert Castelein 01:23:26 Dokkum
46 97 folkert bierma 01:23:53 Kollumerzwaag
47 104 Michel Rozenberg 01:24:06 Gorredijk
48 3 H. Reitsma 01:24:18 Leeuwarden
49 19 Sander Oppenhuizen 01:24:27 Leeuwarden
50 102 Kanne Lei 01:26:15 Dokkum
51 6 auke spans 01:29:30 meppel
52 61 Theo Mulder 01:29:33 KOLLUMERZWAAG
53 54 Rinze Storm 01:31:28 Suameer
54 5 Bert Dijkstra 01:31:52 meppel
55 44 Mikloos Knijff 01:32:21 Haren
56 37 Thijs Bolhuis 01:33:23 Grootegast
58 9 Wouter de Vlugt 01:35:39 Sumar
59 42 Pieter Rindert Hoekstra 01:37:09 Opende
60 87 Boudewijn van Dijken 01:37:31 Leeuwarden
61 52 Klaas-Vincent van der Velde 01:37:41 Doezum
62 21 Eelco Tjallema 01:38:06 Leeuwarden
63 51 Henri van der Velde 01:38:34 Doezum
64 90 Rik Mulder 01:38:35 Leeuwarden
65 112 Andries Van Der Zwaag 01:39:10 Kollumerzwaag
66 73 Remi Kootstra 01:39:29 Veenklooster
67 22 Igo Galama 01:39:46 Leeuwarden
68 12 Richard van der Veen 01:40:39 Buitenpost
71 55 Johan Koster 01:43:30 Sumar
72 60 Wijnand Jager 01:45:15 Alde leie
76 99 Paul Altena 01:59:44 Buitenpost
79 28 Elmar Altena 02:01:39 Buitenpost
80 48 Frank Jongsma 02:05:10 marum
81 92 Tsjerd Haites 02:11:42 Marum
82 74 Eelko Wester 02:12:55 Ureterp
83 16 Carlo Van der Wal 02:17:41 Damwoude
86 98 Andries Buiten-Koopmans 02:21:34 Wijnjewoude
88 89 Rense Hoekstra 02:22:26 Dokkum
89 43 Homme Douwe Douma 02:23:50 broeksterwoude
  10 Jetze van Vliet GRONINGEN
  11 Poelman Poelman Harkema
  18 Sven Jorritsma Dronrijp
  49 Marck de Greeff Groningen
  58 peter Bakker Tietjerk
  62 Jelke Weima Assen
  64 Chris Jonkman Drogeham
  66 Hendrik Spoelstra Kollumerzwaag
  67 Gerhard Willem Dimmendaal Groningen
  71 Wieger Jellema Kollumerzwaag
  88 Sj Steinfort Minnertsga BdK
  93 aron kroes jelsum
  96 Wybe Van der Meulen De westereen
  100 Hendrik Doe de Spoelstra Kollumerzwaag
  101 Kevin Bosma Engwierum
  106 Eric Scheepers Veenwoudsterwal

Uitslag Wrotrun 2019 Dames

Ranking Nr. Naam Tijd Plaats
5 36 Lisan De Vries 00:52:53 Bergum
8 94 Lenneke van der Heide 00:57:07 Heerenveen
14 82 Nienke Schram 01:02:35 Leeuwarden
17 105 Silke Sikkema 01:03:28 Gerkesklooster
34 91 Daphne Hellendoorn 01:16:20 Emmeloord
44 103 Jentina Schuurman 01:23:21 Leeuwarden
57 38 Marleen Bolhuis-Gorter 01:33:46 Grootegast
69 4 Elisa Mulders 01:41:56 HEERHUGOWAARD
70 63 Toos van der Vliet 01:42:22 Hemrik
73 53 Ilse Spijksma 01:50:07 Dokkum
74 24 Sibilla Hoekstra 01:57:26 Oentsjerk
75 40 Elise Erfmann 01:57:29 Drachten
77 72 Judith Kok 02:00:35 Hoogkarspel
78 70 Marloes Kok Kok 02:00:54 Hoogkarspel
84 79 Pietsje Sinnema 02:20:37 Tijnje
85 84 Yolanda de Vegt 02:21:34 Waskemeer
87 80 Ilse Oosterom 02:22:04 Terwispel
  2 Sytske Sangers STROOBOS
  23 Rynke Douwes Feanwalden
  29 Iverne van der Velde Oosternijkerk
  83 Britt Zuidema Drachten
  109 Geartsje henstra KOLLUMERZWAAG
  110 Hetty Alting KOLLUMERZWAAG
  111 Wilhelmina Van Leijen KOLLUMERZWAAG